Address : Jl. Prof. Sudarto SH, Tembalang, Semarang, Jawa Tengah Indonesia
Phone/Fax : +62 24 – 7460053
Website : http://www.ft.undip.ac.id

FACULTY LEADERS OF ENGINEERING


DEAN : Ir. Mochamad Agung Wibowo, M.M., M.Sc., Ph.D.
VICE DEAN I : Prof.Dr. Moh. Djaeni, S.T., M.Eng
VICE DEAN II : Dr. Sulardjaka, ST, MT
VICE DEAN III : DR. Ing. Asnawi, ST
VICE DEAN IV : Jati Utomo Dwi H, S.T., MSc,PhD


HEAD OF ADMINISTRATION
Drs. Setyo Wardoyo
Telp: +62 24 7460053
HEAD OF ACADEMIC
Heppy Haryanta, ST
Telp: +62 24 7460053
HEAD OF FINANCE AND STAFFING
Widiani Rahajeng,SH
Telp: +62 24 7460053
HEAD OF GENERAL AND ASSET MANAGEMENT
Fajar Purwantoro, SAP
Telp: +62 24 7460053
HEAD OF STUDENT AFFAIRS AND ALUMNI
Supadmi, SI.IP
Telp: +62 24 7460053


HEAD OF CIVIL ENGINEERING DOCTORATE STUDY PROGRAM
Prof.Dr. Ir. Sri Prabandiyani , M.Sc.
Telp: +62 24 7474770
SECRETARY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING DOCTORATE STUDY PROGRAM
Prof.Dr. Ir. Suripin, M.Eng.
Telp: +62 24 7474770


HEAD OF CIVIL ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. Ir. Suharyanto, M.Sc.
Telp: +62 24 7474770
SECRETARY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Ir. Arif Hidayat, CES.MT
Telp: +62 24 7474770


HEAD OF CIVIL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
Ir. Sumbogo Pranoto, M.T.
Telp: +62 24 7474770
SECRETARY OF CIVIL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
Dr.Ilham Nurhuda, S.T., M.T.
Telp: +62 24 7474770


HEAD OF ARCHITECTURE AND URBAN ENGINEERING DOCTORAL STUDY PROGRAM
Prof.Dr.-Ing. Ir. Gagoek Hardiman
Telp: +62 24 7470690
SECRETARY OF ARCHITECTURE ENGINEERING AND URBAN DOCTORAL STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. Mussadun, ST, M.Si
Telp: +62 24 7460054


HEAD OF ARCHITECTURE ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Dr.Ir. Titin Woro Murtini, MSA
Telp: +62 24 7470690
SECRETARY OF ARCHITECTURE ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Dr.Ir. R. Siti Rukayah, MTA
Telp: +62 24 7470690


HEAD OF ARCHITECTURE DEPARTMENT
Edward Endrianto Pandelaki, ST, MT,Ph.D
Telp: +62 24 7470690
SECRETARY OF ARCHITECTURE DEPARTMENT
Dr.Ir. Atik Suprapti, MT
Telp: +62 24 7470690


HEAD OF S1 ARCHITECTURE STUDY PROGRAM
Prof.Ir. Totok Roesmanto, M.Eng.
Telp: +62 24 7470690
SECRETARY OF S1 ARCHITECTURE STUDY PROGRAM
Dr.Ir. Erni Setyowati, MT
Telp: +62 24 7470690


HEAD OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING DOCTORATE STUDY PROGRAM
Prof.Dr.Ir. Bakti Jos,DEA
Telp: +62 24 7460058
SECRETARY OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING DOCTORATE STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. Tutuk Djoko Kusworo,M.Eng
Telp: +62 24 7460058


HEAD OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. M. Djaeni,ST,M.Eng
Telp: +62 24 7460058
SECRETARY OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Dr.Ir. Didi Dwi Anggoro,M.Eng
Telp: +62 24 7460058


HEAD OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
Dr.Ir. Budiyono,MSi
Telp: +62 24 7460058
SECRETARY OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
Dr. Siswo Sumardiono,ST,MT
Telp: +62 24 7460058


HEAD OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DOCTORATE STUDY PROGRAM
Prof. Dr. Rer. Nat. Ir. A.P. Bayuseno, MSc.
Telp: +62 24 7460059
SECRETARY OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DOCTORATE STUDY PROGRAM
MSK. Tony Suryo Utomo, ST, MT, PhD.
Telp: +62 24 7460059


HEAD OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Prof. Dr. Rer. Nat. Ir. A.P. Bayuseno, MSc.
Telp: +62 24 7460059
SECRETARY OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. Jamari, ST, MT
Telp: +62 24 7460059


HEAD OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
Dr. Sulardjaka, ST, MT
Telp: +62 24 7460059
SECRETARY OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
Sri Nugroho, ST, MT, PhD.
Telp: +62 24 7460059


HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT REGION AND THE CITY MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. Ir. Joesron Alie Syahbana MSc
Telp: +62 24 7460054
SECRETARY OF DEVELOPMENT REGION AND THE CITY ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Dr.sc.agr. Iwan Rudiarto, ST, MSc.
Telp: +62 24 7460701


HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT REGION AND THE CITY ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
DR. -Ing. Asnawi, ST
Telp: +62 24 7460054
SECRETARY OF DEVELOPMENT REGION AND THE CITY ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
Dra. Bitta Pigawati, Dipl.GE, MT
Telp: +62 24 7460701


HEAD OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. Ir. Hermawan, DEA
Telp: +62 24 7460057
SECRETARY OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING MASTER STUDY PROGRAM
Mochammad Facta, ST, MT, PhD
Telp: +62 24 7460057


HEAD OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Ir. Agung Warsito, DHET
Telp: +62 24 7460057
SECRETARY OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Achmad Hidayatno, ST,MT
Telp: +62 24 7460057


HEAD OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. Ir. Syafrudin, CES, MT
Telp: +62 24 76480678
SECRETARY OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. Ing. Sudarno, ST, MSc
Telp: +62 24 76480678


HEAD OF INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAT
Dr. Naniek Utami Handayani, S.Si, MT
Telp: +62 24 7460052
SECRETARY OF INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Diana Puspita Sari, ST, MT
Telp: +62 24 7460052


HEAD OF SHIPPING ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Dr.Eng.Deddy Chrismianto, S.T., M.T.
Telp: +62 24 76480784
SECRETARY OF SHIPPING ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. Wilma Amiruddin, S.T., M.T.
Telp: +62 24 76480784


HEAD OF GEOLOGY ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Ir. Hadi Nugroho, Dipl. EGS, MT.
Telp: +62 24 76480786
SECRETARY OF GEOLOGY ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Fahrudin, ST., MT.
Telp: +62 24 76480787


HEAD OF GEODESY STUDY PROGRAM
Sawitri Subiyanto, Ir., M.Si
Telp: +62 24 76480788 / +62 24 76480785
SECRETARY OF GEODESY STUDY PROGRAM
Moehammad Awaluddin, ST., MT
Telp: +62 24 76480788 / +62 24 76480785


HEAD OF COMPUTER SYSTEM STUDY PROGRAM
Ir. Kodrat Iman Satoto, MT
Telp: +62 24 76480609
SECRETARY OF COMPUTER SYSTEM STUDY PROGRAM
Adian Fatchur Rochim, ST, MT
Telp: +62 24 76480609


HEAD OF DIPLOMA III PROGRAM
Ir. H. Zainal Abidin MS
Telp: +62 24 7471379
SECRETARY OF DIPLOMA III PROGRAM
Ir. Edy Supriyo, MT
Telp: +62 24 7471379


HEAD OF DIPLOMA III CIVIL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Budhi Dharmo, ST, MT
Telp: +62 24 7471379
SECRETARY OF DIPLOMA III CIVIL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Drs. Puji Widodo, MT
Telp: +62 24 7471379


HEAD OF DIPLOMA III ARCHITECTURAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Ir. Budi Sudarwanto, M.T.
Telp: +62 24 7470690
SECRETARY OF DIPLOMA III ARCHITECTURAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Sukawi, ST, MT
Telp: +62 24 7470690


HEAD OF PLANNING REGION AND THE CITY
Samsul Ma’rif, SP, MT
Telp: +62 24 7460054
SECRETARY OF PLANNING REGION AND THE CITY
Widjonarko, ST, MT
Telp: +62 24 7460701


HEAD OF DIPLOMA III CHEMICAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Ir. Wahyuningsih, MSi
Telp: +62 24 7471379
SECRETARY OF DIPLOMA III CHEMICAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Dr. Eng. Vita Paramita, ST, MM, M.Eng
Telp: +62 24 7471379


HEAD OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Yuniarto, ST.MT
Telp: +62 24 70071133
SECRETARY OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Priyo Sasmoko, ST, M.Eng
Telp: +62 24 70071133


HEAD OF DIPLOMA III MECHANICAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Bambang Setyoko, ST, M.Eng
Telp: +62 24 8316333
SECRETARY OF DIPLOMA III MECHANICAL ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Sri Utami Handayani, ST, MT
Telp: +62 24 8316333


HEAD OF DIPLOMA III SHIPPING ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
Solichin Djazuli Sa’id, AT, M.Si
Telp: +62 24 7471379
SECRETARY OF DIPLOMA III SHIPPING ENGINEERING STUDY PROGRAM
H. Sulaiman, ST, MT
Telp: +62 24 7471379


HEAD OF DIPLOMA III-IV STUDY PROGRAM COOPERATION PU UNDIP
Ir. Sugiyanto, M.Eng.
Telp: +62 24 7474770
SECRETARY OF DIPLOMA III-IV STUDY PROGRAM COOPERATION PU UNDIP
Ir. Dwi Kurniani, M.S.
Telp: +62 24 7474770


HEAD OF DIPLOMA III STUDY PROGRAM COOPERATION PLN UNDIP
Ir. Bambang Winardi, M. Kom
Telp: +62 24 7460057
SECRETARY OF DIPLOMA III STUDY PROGRAM COOPERATION PLN UNDIP
Drs. H.Teguh Yuwono, M.Kom
Telp: +62 24 70071133
SECRETARY OF DIPLOMA III STUDY PROGRAM COOPERATION PLN UNDIP
Drs. Ireng Sigit Atmanto, M.Kes
Telp: +62 24 8316333



Statistik