Undip Student Achievement in National Level

2016

NO NAME NIM FACULTY

/UNIT

ACHIEVEMENT ACTIVITY
  1 Putu Pinandytha Fisheries and Marine Sciences Bronze Medal Regional Championship (Kejurda) Taekwondo in 2016 that took place in West Java in February
2 UPK KESEMAT Fisheries and Marine Sciences Best student organizations across Indonesia in 2015, awarded by Kemenpora
3 UPK Study Hukum Islam Law 2nd Champion National LKTI in Unair
4 Tim Alsa Law Best Legal Advisor NINCE award trophy Mahkamah Agung
Best Public Prosecutor
Best Panel of Judges
Best Panitera

 

2015

NO NAME NIM FACULTY

/UNIT

ACHIEVEMENT ACTIVITY
  1 Fanada Sholihah Cultural Science 1st Champion National Week of Love History, Semarang on August 5 to 9, 2015.
2 Alfredo 22010112130140 Medicine 1st Champion Gadjah Mada Indonesian Medical Science Olympiad (GIMSCO) “olimpiade anatomi” 2015
Gregorius Thomas 22010113130143
3 Alifianto Parham Parakkasi 22010112130126 Medicine 1st Champion Hypothalamus Public Poster 2015 Competition 10 to 12 April 2015, Faculty of Medicine UJ, Jember
Matthew Brian Khrisna. 22010112130063
4 1.Christopher Octavianus M. (22010112130047) Medicine 1st Champion Scientific Jogja Medical Popular Poster Competition 2015 16 to 19 April 2015 Faculty of Medicine UMY, Yogyakarta
2.Indi Swastyastika (22010112140169)
5 TIM FUTSAL PUTRA: Medicine 1st Champion Nursing Cup 2015(Health institutions futsal competitions Central Java and Yogyakarta, by the Department of Nursing Faculty of Medicine Diponegoro University, Semarang)
M Irfan (pelatih)
Lingga Hageng 22010112140032
Kurnia Santosa
Reza Rachman 22010112110033
Muhammad Nadhim R P 22010112140061
6 TIM FUTSAL PUTRI: Medicine 1st Champion Liga Medica Indonesia University 2015
(futsal competitions of medicine faculty in Indonesia, by medicine faculty of UI, in Jakarta)
1.Farid Setiawan (pelatih) 22010112130178
2.Ashari Adi Abimantrana 22010112130062
3.Aulia Izzati 22010112130116
4.Gianita Puspita Dewi 22010112120001
5.Nur Azizah Intan Putri Ismail 22010112110049
6.Prabha VignesvariS 22010112110080
7.Qhastalani Aurima Febriana SUG 22010112110086
8.Tri Setya Ningrum 22010112130119
9.Nadia Delima Andini 22010112130122
10.Aulia Safitri 22010112130142
11.Diana Kumalasari 22010112140041
12.Natalia Kegiye 22010113130108
13.Tiara Kasih 22010113130199
14.Fariz Rifqi 22010113140203
15.Ulfah Fitriani 22010114140116
16.Bianca Magdalena 22010114130125
7 1.Gendis Sekarnegari 22010112130170 Medicine 1st Champion National Research Paper Competition (NRPC) Indonesia
2.Nadya Azzahra 22010112130056
8 1.Priscilla Jessica 22010112130175 Medicine 1st Champion Debate Competition National Action Event AMSA-Indonesia 2015 in medicine faculty UPH 20 to 22 November 2015
2.Frederica Vania 22010113130139
3.Chandra Manapa 220113120021
9  

Priscilla Jessica

 

 

22010112130175

 

Medicine 1st Champion Best Speaker Debate Competition National Action Event AMSA-Indonesia 2015 in Medicine Faculty UPH 20 to 22 November 2015
10 1.Rr. Annisa Ayuningtyas 22030113120038 Medicine 1st Champion LKTI SCIFI ILMAGI Universitas Brawijaya in Malang 2015
2.Zahra Maharani Latrobdiba 22030113120018
3.Ratih Wijayanti 22030113140113
11  

 

Febriandra Kadita

 

 

22030112140081

 

Medicine

 

1st Champion

ILMAGI Scifi  Popular Poster Competition in Brawijaya University Malang 2015
12 1.Putri Apriyati 22020112120011 Medicine 1st Champion National Scientific Paper Competition in the event of Nursing Scientific Fair 2015 Medical Faculty Brawijaya University
2.Wahyu Indah Safitri 22020112130071
3.Nurul Dini Hanifa 22020112110118
13 Hilmun Zahrina 150101112130060 Psychology 1st Champion PKM –KC (title: Mindtrac mental illness detection system using EEG)
14 Widya Yolanda 23030113140034 Animal Husbandry & Agriculture 1st Champion LKTI National Level held at the Jember University dated 27 November 2015
Natalia Indah 23030113120029
15 Fanada Solekhah 1303011319015 Cultural Science 1st Champion Scientific Paper Competition National Week of Love History By Kemdikbud the August 2015
16 Annisa Rossy Rahmatika 21120112130062 Engineering 1st Champion PIMNAS at the Halu Oleo University Haluoleo date 5 to 9 October 2015 Kendar
Budi Cahyo Suryo Putro 21120110130013
Faizir Rahmadi Isman 21120111130063
Andra Busra 21120113130083
Istighfar Aditama 21060113130121
17 Rafki Indra Sugandi 21010114090088 Engineering 1st Champion Civil week UNS 2015 at the University of Sebelas Maret
18 Ari Nugroho 12020113130103 Economics & Business 1st Champion Islamic Economics in Video Competition UNSOED purwokerto 6 to 8 March 2015
Feisal Ardi Nugroho 12030112130073
M.iqbal Arfiansyah 2030112130276
19 Yosua Agustin Tri Putra 12020112140022 Economics & Business 1st Champion Scientific Paper Competition in Pakuan Bogor University, 29 April to 2 May 2015
20 Iman Khusni Ibadi 12010112120019 Economics & Business 1st Champion Earthquake Business Plan Competition in ITS Surabaya, 25-26 April 2015
Nadhia Tiara A – 12010113140085
21 Alan Ray Farandy 12020112130081 Economics & Business The Best Champion Experience Economic essay writing competition 2015 at the Parahyangan University Bandung, 18 April 2015
22 Ammar Nashir 12030112140239 Economics & Business 1st Champion Commodities and Derivatives Exchange Competition (CEC) 2015 at IPB Bogor, 20-22 September 2015
Risang Perwira 12020112140069
Siti Fatmawati 12030113120108
23 Lila K. Dabutar 12030113120016 Economics & Business 1st Champion Scientific Paper Competition by Ecofins FEB UNDIP, di Semarang, 7-10 Oktober 2015
Iin Inayah 12020113130082
24. Yoga Gigih A 12010113120079 Economics & Business 1st Champion Capital Market Championship at UNS Surakarta, 21 Oktober 2015
Muhammad Alfan W

Statistik